Adjunct Faculty

Name Designation/Department Contact No.
Prof. M.S. Gaur CSE, MNIT Jaipur 0141-2713227
Prof. M.C. Govil CSE, MNIT Jaipur 0141-2713340
Prof. Manoj Fozdar EE, MNIT Jaipur
Prof. Vineet Sahula ECE, MNIT Jaipur 9461001156
Dr. Vijay Laxmi Coordinator, IIIT Kota
CSE, MNIT Jaipur
0141-2713333
Dr. Dinesh Gopalani CSE, MNIT Jaipur 9549654392
Dr. Meenakshi Tripathi CSE, MNIT Jaipur 9549654393
Dr. Arka Prokash Mazumdar CSE, MNIT Jaipur 9549658129
Dr. Santosh Kumar Vipparthi CSE, MNIT Jaipur 9549658135
Dr. S. J. Nanda ECE, MNIT Jaipur 9549654237
Dr. Lava Bhargava ECE, MNIT Jaipur 9549654231
Dr. Dipti Saxena EE, MNIT Jaipur 9549654476
Mrs. Nanny Tripathi HSS, MNIT Jaipur 9549657342
Dr. Preeti Bhatt HSS, MNIT Jaipur 9549657352
Dr. Dipti Sharma HSS, MNIT Jaipur 9549654858
Dr. Satish Kumar DMS, MNIT Jaipur 9549654369
Dr. Ritu Agarwal Maths, MNIT Jaipur 9549654376